Permanent Staff

Professor Eugen Alexandru Gustea Ph.D. – Vicerector

 

Area of taught subjects: Visual representation techniques – drawing basics, Visual representation techniques – painting basics, Visual representation techniques – composition basics and visual language analysis, Computer graphics – multimedia techniques / M.A., Morphology of the artistic image in graphic design and illustration / M.A.

Professor Petru Lucaci Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of color for painting, Painting composition, The development of the Master’s project, Principles of structuring the research in visual arts, Principles of structuring the research in visual arts, Strategies of plastic representation in painting / M.A.

Professor Bogdan Hojbotă Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The research of plastic expression through technical and technological solutions, Ordering the compositional space in the language specific to the material, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Composition and traditional techniques, The design of commercial forms, Ambient shapes and structures, Specialized technology / M.A.

Professor Cezar Atodiresei Ph.D. – Dean

Dean of Faculty of Fine Arts

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of drawing, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of color, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of composition and the analysis of visual language, Principles of structuring the research in visual arts, Strategies of plastic representation in painting, The development of the Master’s project.

Professor Adrian Guță Ph.D.

Dean of Faculty of History and Theory of Art

Area of taught subjects: History of universal art, Art History, History of Romanian art, Iconographic and language landmarks in contemporary art / M.A.

Professor Ioana Gomoiu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Agents of biodeterioration of the work of art The biodeterioration of mural painting and stone, The biodeterioration of wood and paper, The etiopathogeny of the work of art, the treatment of the agents of biodeterioration, Writing the dissertation, Preventive conservation of historical monuments, Case studies.

Professor Lucian Butucariu Ph.D.

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: The bases of drawing, The study of color, The bases of modeling, The bases of composition and the analysis of visual language, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Composition and traditional techniques, Ambient shapes and structures, Specialized technology.

Professor Ruxandra Popp Ph.D.

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: History of costume, Trends in contemporary fashion, Costume performing.

Professor Dan Mohanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Advanced methods of treatment of the work of art (mural painting, painting on wood, sculpture), Research, evaluation, design in the conservation and restoration of the work of art, The development of the Master’s project, The memory of the conservation-restoration intervention, Case studies / M.A.

Professor Marcel Bunea Ph.D. – Head of Department

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: The study of color for painting, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, The development of the Master’s project, Strategies of plastic representation in painting, The development of the Master’s project, Principles of structuring the research in visual arts, Dissertation / M.A.

Associate Professor Mirela Dăuceanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Cultural Management, Curatorial Management CM/Sectoral analysis, Artistic techniques, Computer processing, Internship.

Associate Professor Ioana Gabriela Beldiman Ph.D.

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: Art History, History of Romanian art, Types of museums, Museology.

Associate Professor Dan Popovici Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Composition and traditional techniques – glass, The design of commercial forms, Ambient shapes and structures, Ordering the compositional space in the language specific to the material, Specialized technology, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation – glass.

Associate Professor Maria Dumbrăvician Ph.D.

Director of study program

Area of taught subjects: Advanced methods of treatment of the work of art (mural painting, painting on wood, sculpture).

Lecturer Mirela Duculescu Ph.D.

Discpline predate:  Istoria designului, Teoria designului, Habitat în context

Mirela Duculescu (n. 1972), istoric de artă, activitate de cercetare în istoria arhitecturii și a designului, masterat în istoria artelor, designului şi culturii vizuale la Universitatea Alberta/Canada (2008) cu tema designului democratic în perioada Războiului Rece, doctor în istoria designului românesc la Universitatea Naţională de Arte din Bucureşti (2014).  Lector titular în istoria şi teoria designului la Universitatea Naţională de Arte (2017) și lector asociat la Universitatea de Arhitectură şi Urbanism „Ion Mincu” din Bucureşti (2003).

Alumnus al Colegiului Noua Europă (NEC) din București cu tema istoria designului românesc din perioada socialistă (2013), activitate de cercetare în istoria arhitecturii şi designului, editare de cărţi, autoare a numeroase articole şi eseuri în presa de specialitate, secretar executiv şi organizator al evenimentelor culturale ale Ordinului Arhitecţilor din România (2003-2006), redactor-şef al revistei DeSIGN Buletin (2001-2003), cronică de design la revista Igloo (2003-2006). Membru fondator Arhiterra (2006), jurizare de concursuri pentru design, interesată de meşteşuguri şi regenerare urbană. De-a lungul timpului s-a implicat ca iniţiator, autor de concept şi organizator Street Delivery Bucureşti (2005-2014) de impactul intervenţiilor privind arhitectura şi designul în spaţiul public urban.

Experiență editorială ca director executiv al Editurii Simetria (2010-2016) și coordonare de programe în cadrul Fundației Pro Patrimonio România.

Editor pentru Arhiterra al volumelor Acoperişuri Înverzite. Simplu şi Eficient. Proiectare, Detalii de Execuţie, Sfaturi Practice (Gernot Minke, Arhiterra 2010), Norme pentru Construcţii din Pământ (traducere Springer 2009, Arhiterra 2010), Caiet de notiţe pentru meşteri şi meşteşuguri (Simetria 2009, Arhiterra 2010) şi Arta feroneriei.Ghid practic de fierarie pentru copii şi adulţi (Sylvain Gabriel, Arhiterra 2012).

Vice-comisarul Pavilionului României la Bienala de Arhitectură de la Venezia 2008, producător general şi co-editor al catalogului pentru Pavilionul Romaniei la Bienala de Artă de la Venezia 2009 (Seducţia Intervalului – curator Alina Şerban).

Printre altele, autor al volumului monografic George Matei Cantacuzino (1890-1960) –  arhitectura ca temă a gândirii / Architecture as a Subject of Thought (Simetria 2010), concept editorial pentru volumul Fondul documentar de arhitectură din România. Raport preliminar de politică culturală (Simetria 2010), co-autor şi concept editorial pentru publicaţia Cui i-e frică de cartierul Matache? Principii de regenerare urbană pentru zona Matache – Gara de Nord din Bucureşti (Pro Patrimonio 2012/Premiul național pentru carte de arhitectură, Bienala Naţională de Arhitectură, Bucureşti 2012), consultanță de specialitate pentru filmul documentar Matache. Berzei-Buzești, regizor Dragoș Lumpan, 2016 (Premiul Administrației Fondului Cultural Național pentru inovație în promovarea patrimoniului de arhitectură 2016).

Lecturer Violeta Anca Albani Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Set and costume design, opera, ballet, events and performance art, drawing, painting, computer.

Associate Professor Adrian Kunst Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Ambiance Design

Associate Professor Marina Theodorescu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Visual communication, Personal project and portfolio presentation, Aspects of visual communication / M.A.

Assistant Doina Marița Sibiceanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Drawing, The study of color, Drafts, Internship.

Assistant Mihnea Adrian Lis Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Drawing, The study of color, Composition, transfer and technology for theatre scenography, Workshop of scenographic creation (the bases of scenographic composition), The history of styles in architecture and furniture.

Assistant Roxana Ionescu Ph.D.

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: Principles of structuring research in scenography, The development of the Master’s project / M.A.

Associate Professor Cristian Niculescu

Area of taught subjects: Principles of structuring research in scenography, Composition, transfer and technology for film scenography.

Associate Professor Adrian Pîrvu Ph.D

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: The study of drawing, The study of shape – modeling, Composition, Principles of structuring research in visual arts, Strategies of plastic representation in sculpture / M.A.

Assistant David Olteanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Ambient shapes and structures, Internship, The design of commercial forms, Synthesis and compositional experiment.

Associate Professor Dup Darie Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of drawing, The study of shape – modeling, Composition, Principles of structuring research in visual arts, Strategies of plastic representation in sculpture / M.A.

Assistant Cristina Bolborea Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Specialized technology, The research of plastic expression through technical and technological solutions, Ordering the compositional space in the language specific to the material.

Associate Professor Ilie Rusu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation – ceramics, Synthesis and compositional experiment, Ambient shapes and structures, Composition and traditional techniques, The design of commercial forms.

Associate Professor Radu Comșa Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Industrial Design.

Associate Professor Adrian Petrică Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The interaction between concept, technique and material in conveying the artistic message, Unconventional technological experiments, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, The design of commercial forms, Ambient shapes and structures, Synthesis and compositional experiment, Specialized technology, Composition and traditional techniques, Digital image processing / M.A.

Professor Cosmin Paulescu – Dean

Dean of Faculty of Decorative Arts and Design

Area of taught subjects: Specialized composition, Personal project – methodology and research, Public space art, Dissertation / M.A.

Associate Professor Cezar Șuteu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Structure function shape, Industrial product creation, Personal project and portfolio presentation, Writing the dissertation.

Assistant Otilia Boeru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: All the subjects of artistic studio practice, in their succession, according to the coordinated study year (B.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd,3rd grade), but also: Textile design – from graphic element to surface. Digital design course (1st grade course, B.A. Studies), Plasticity of the fiber. From subject to object in contemporary textile art (3rd grade optional course, 1st semester, B.A. Studies).

Lecturer Anna-Maria Orban Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: All the subjects of artistic studio practice, in their succession, according to the coordinated study year (B.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd,3rd grade, and M.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd grade), but also Digital design for textiles (2nd grade course, B.A. Studies).

Lecturer Claudia Mușat Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: All the subjects of artistic studio practice, in their succession, according to the coordinated study year (B.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd,3rd grade, and M.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd grade), but also: Technology – raw materials and fabrics. Technology specific to tapestry and weavings (1st grade course, B.A. Studies), Introduction in weaving and printing techniques (1st grade optional course, B.A. Studies), Specialized technology – weaving (2nd grade course, B.A. Studies), Creation and innovation in Textile Art (2nd grade optional course, 1st semester, B.A. Studies), Specialized technology – weaving (3rd grade course, B.A. Studies).

Associate Professor Daniela Frumușeanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: All the subjects of artistic studio practice, in their succession, according to the coordinated study year (B.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd,3rd grade, and M.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd grade), but also Creation and innovation in Textile Art (2nd grade optional course, 2nd semester, B.A. Studies).

Associate Professor Viorica Slădescu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: All the subjects of artistic studio practice, in their succession, according to the coordinated study year (B.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd,3rd grade, and M.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd grade), but also Aesthetic and functionality in decorative arts (2nd and 3rd grade course, B.A. Studies), and Ornamental composition – Creation and restauration for textile arts and design (1st grade course, M.A. Studies).

Associate Professor Dorina Horătău Ph.D

Head of department

Area of taught subjects: All the subjects of artistic studio practice, in their succession, according to the coordinated study year (B.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd,3rd grade, and M.A. Studies – 1st, 2nd grade), but also History of Textile Arts – tapestry, weaving, textile printing (1st grade course, B.A. Studies), and Textile object and space – Connections and Conditioners (2nd grade course, M.A. Studies).

Assistant Georgian Barbieru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Trends in contemporary architecture, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Internship, Public space art, Specialized composition.

Lecturer Liviu Epuraș Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Personal project – methodology and research, Internship.

Lecturer Mihai Dumitru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques and technologies of mural transfer, Icon art, Techniques of representation of religious space, The composition of religious space, Specialized composition.

Lecturer Bogdan Mateiaș Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Specialized composition, Digital image processing, Means of digital representation, Methods of two- and three-dimensional digital representation, Personal project.

Lecturer Ion Achițenie Ph.D.

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: Personal project – methodology and research, Public space art, Specialized composition, The composition of ambient space, The technology of portable supports, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Techniques and technologies of mural transfer.

Professor Marilena Preda Sanc Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Urban art in contemporary space, Personal project – methodology and research, The development of the Master’s project / M.A.

Lecturer Oana Roșca Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: History of costume, Volumes and three-dimensional transfer, The study of color.

Lecturer Cristina Serendan Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Technological analysis – paleo-techniques, Painting on wood, The methodology of conservation-restoration: painting on wood, Internship, Preventive conservation of historical monuments, Writing the dissertation.

Lecturer Matei Arnăutu Ph.D

Area of taught subjects: Fashion illustration, Digital design and computerized image processing, Digital design and computerized image processing.

Lecturer Romeo Gheorghiță Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Conservation-restoration documentation, The technological analysis of the work of art – paleo-techniques, Mural painting.

Lecturer Irina Carabas Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Art History, The evolution and methods of AHT, History of Romanian art.

Lecturer Vlad Bedros Ph.D.

Director of study program

Area of taught subjects: History of Romanian art, Art History.

Assistant Răzvan Mihai Vasilescu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Transfer techniques, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Drafts, Fashion event.

Lecturer Sergiu Chihaia Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of color and fashion composition, Transfer techniques, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Visual merchandizing, Fashion event, Symbols and messages in clothing, Internship.

Lecturer Alina Maria Griga Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Trends in contemporary fashion, Fashion illustration, Fashion event, Writing the dissertation, Concept and expression, Life style.

Associate Professor Liliana Țuroiu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Stylistic concepts and coordinating the fashion collection, Fashion illustration, Specialized internship, Concept and expression, Life style.

Professor Paula Barbu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Volumes and transfer in tridimensionality. Current and perspective concepts in fashion. The development of the Master’s project.

Professor Doina Lucanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The role of costume in the expression of the human body, Object and garment, Dissertation, Fragment and clothing ensemble, Stylistic concepts and coordinating the fashion collection, Symbols and messages in clothing / M.A.

Associate Professor Ovidiu Ionescu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The design of commercial forms, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Composition and traditional techniques, Ambient shapes and structures, Personal projects.

Lecturer Lisandru Neamțu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, Specialized composition, Digital image processing, Means of digital representation, Personal project – methodology and research, The development of the Master’s project / M.A.

Professor Constantin Aslam Ph.D.

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: Philosophy, Aesthetics, The sociology of education, Contemporary aesthetic thinking, Analytical aesthetics / M.A.

Associate Professor Alexandru Solomon Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Video installations, Internship.

Lecturer Marius Barb Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Basic design, The bases of image construction, Internship.

Lecturer Costică Chitea Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Specialized technologies for ambiance design, Ambiance design, Modeling-layout.

Lecturer Adrian Branea Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The development of the Master’s project, Elements of descriptive geometry and technical drawing, Technological design, Visual identity design / M.A.

Assistant Daniel Constantinescu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Introduction in the processing of static and dynamic digital images, Digital image processing – The development of web on-line applications, Representation techniques – Photography.

Lecturer Nicolae Ilfoveanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Photography

Associate Professor Valeriu Mladin Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Drawing/Painting

Lecturer Gabriela Duma Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: 2D Computer, Specialized technologies for graphic design.

Lecturer Iosif Oprescu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Personal project and portfolio presentation, Visual communication.

Associate Professor Roxana Trestioreanu Ph.D.

Head of the Department

Area of taught subjects: Trends in contemporary photography, Representation Techniques – photography, Photography from concept to project, Photography between copyright and the right to one’s image, Trends in contemporary photography / M.A.

Professor Iosif Kiraly Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: History of Photography; Visual image in the age of post-photography; Photography as contemporary art.

Lecturer Radu Zaharescu Ph.D Student

Area of taught subjects: Visual communication, The bases of image construction, Personal project and portfolio presentation.

Associate Professor Stela Lie Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Visual representation techniques – drawing basics, Visual representation techniques – painting basics, Visual representation techniques – composition basics and visual language analysis.

Associate Professor Carmen Apetrei Ph.D. – Head of Department

Head of Department

Area of taught subjects: Visual representation techniques – drawing basics, Visual representation techniques – painting basics, Bidimensional and tridimensional techniques of representation, Editorial graphic arts and advertising – fundamental elements of representation, Modalities of expression in graphic design and illustration / M.A.

Lecturer Anca Boeriu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Compositional concepts in graphic arts, Applied graphic arts concepts, Traditional printing – etching techniques, Bidimensional and tridimensional techniques of representation, Technique of visual message in graphic design and illustration / M.A.

Lecturer Elena Scutaru Ph.D.

Director of study program

Lecturer Ovidiu Croitoru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Computer image processing, Computer graphics, Bidimensional and tridimensional techniques of representation, Practice.

Lecturer Anca Laura Coler Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Photography – video – techniques of representation, Photography – video – in the applied domain.

Assistant Oana Bordeanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of drawing, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of color, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of composition and the analysis of visual language, Internship, Drafts (optional), Editorial and advertising graphics – Fundamental elements of language.

Assistant Cristian Tardel Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Printing – etching techniques, Traditional printing – etching techniques.

Assistant Andrei Ciubotaru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Modern techniques in printing-etching, Visual representation techniques – drawing basics, Traditional printing – etching techniques / Faculty of decorative arts and design (FADD).

Lecturer Dumitru Cojocaru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Area of taught subjects: The study of shape – modeling, Techniques in plaster, The technique and technology of carving, The technology of bronze casting, Internship.

Lecturer Csapo Reka Dup Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of shape – modeling, The study of drawing, Composition,Internship, Techniques in plaster, The technique and technology of carving, The technology of bronze casting.

Professor Cătălin Bălescu Ph.D.

President of The National University of Arts Bucharest

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, The study of color for painting, Strategies of plastic representation in painting, Principles of structuring the research in visual arts.

Lecturer Ilfoveanu Adrian Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of shape – modeling, The study of drawing, Composition,Internship, Techniques in plaster, The technique and technology of carving, The technology of bronze casting.

Lecturer Mihai Rusen Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of shape – modeling, The study of drawing, Composition,Internship, Techniques in plaster, The technique and technology of carving, The technology of bronze casting.

Lecturer Dumitrescu Elena Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of shape – modeling, The study of drawing, Composition,Internship, Techniques in plaster, The technique and technology of carving, The technology of bronze casting.

Lecturer Alexandru Radvan Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of drawing, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of color, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of composition and the analysis of visual language, Internship, The study of drawing for painting, Techniques of two- and three -dimensional representation.

Lecturer George Moscal Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of drawing, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of color, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of composition and the analysis of visual language.

Lecturer Mihai Sârbulescu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, The study of color for painting.

Lecturer Ion Anghel Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Painting composition, The study of color for painting, Internship – the drafting of the Bachelor’s dissertation, The study of drawing.

Lecturer Traian Boldea Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Computer image processing, Techniques of two- and three-dimensional representation, The study of color for painting, The study of color for painting, Techniques of plastic representation – The bases of composition and the analysis of visual language.

Assistant Marcel Scutaru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of drawing, The study of three-dimensional form, The study of color, Technological analysis – paleo-techniques, Sketches, Practical training

Lecturer Alexandru Mărgineanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Visual communication, Photo techniques, Fashion photography

Assistant Ioana Măgureanu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Internship, History of universal art, The evolution and methods of AHT, The evolution and methods of AHT, Art History, Special course on modern art.

Assistant Ada Hajdu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Romanian Art in East European Context, Fundamental Art History Texts, 19th Century Art in Europe, Art History Writing, Art History Research Methodologies

Lecturer Cătălin Gabriel Stan Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Marketing, Management.

Lecturer Raluca Oancea Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Video instalations, Aesthetics, The art of the new media.

Lecturer Raluca Ionescu (Paraschiv) Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Notions of cultural management, Communication and public relations, Psychology and semiotics – The semiotics of the visual, Psycho-sociology of communication.

Lecturer Romana Mateiaș Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Elaboration of research projects.

Lecturer Ciprian Paleologu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Perspective, Plastic geometrical composition, Anamorphoses.

Lecturer Ioana Andra Panduru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Artistic anatomy.

Lecturer Iulian Dalin Toma Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Field-specific didactics and developments in the specialization-specific didactics, Teaching internship.

Assistant Cristian Răduță Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of drawing, The study of shape – modelingm, Composition, Drafts, Three-dimensional object, multi-materiality, multi-chromatics.

Lecturer Alexandra Croitoru Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Representation techniques – Photography, Internship.

Assistant Cătălin Bădărău Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The study of shape – modeling, Techniques in plaster, The technique and technology of carving, The technology of bronze casting, Internship.

Lecturer Alexandru Patatics Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: Sound and Image, Video Art and Techniques.

Assistant Felicia Maria Ionescu Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: The art of writing – book graphic arts, Practice – elaboration of the graduation work, Morphology of the artistic image in printing – etching techniques / M.A.

Assistant Andrei Tudoran Ph.D.

Area of taught subjects: the study of color for painting, painting composition, internship.

Meniu
Unarte

Acest site folosește cookie-uri pentru o mai bună experiență de vizitare. Prin continuarea navigării, sunt de acord cu modul de utilizare a acestor informații.